2016 Deltagere

 

… på dagen     68 tilmeldte

 

Denne liste opdateres ikke længere

Niels Müller Larsen  Formand
Marc Kluge Cphbusiness
Torben Østrup Cphbusiness
Bror Arnfast EA  Aarhus
Christina Søgaard Jensen EA  Aarhus
Dorthe Bohlbro EA  Aarhus
Hanne Skjærlund Andersen EA  Aarhus
Per Thykjær Jensen EA  Aarhus
Peter Kristensen EA  Aarhus
Sergio da Luz Benros EA  Aarhus
Anni Grøndal EA Lillebælt
bjarne slipsager EA Lillebælt
Elisabeth Agerbæk EA Lillebælt
Ellen Houmøller EA Lillebælt
Ion Frederiksen Toporan EA Lillebælt
Jens Berg EA Lillebælt
Jesper Fromm Jensen EA Lillebælt
Karen Malene Andreasen EA Lillebælt
Kenneth Clausen EA Lillebælt
Kristin Utne EA Lillebælt
Lars Due Juhre EA Lillebælt
Lene Juhl Nielsen EA Lillebælt
line pagh Nielsen EA Lillebælt
Marc Altfuldisch EA Lillebælt
Maria Tipsmark EA Lillebælt
Mette Køstner EA Lillebælt
Michael Larsen EA Lillebælt
Michael Sjørup Christiansen EA Lillebælt
miko EA Lillebælt
Morten Damgaard EA Lillebælt
Pernille Christiansen EA Lillebælt
Vito Andrea Cirone EA Lillebælt
Helle Rysgaard Bjørnager EA MidtVest
Karina Villumsen EA MidtVest
Kasper Aaberg EA MidtVest
Annette Finnsdottir EA Sjælland
David Engelby EA Sjælland
Henrik Bøll Larsen EA Sjælland
Henrik Mikkelsen EA Sjælland
Jeppe Stockmar EA Sjælland
Palle Zych EA Sjælland
Stine Milwertz EA Sjælland
Anette Margie Nielsen EA Sydvest
Kim Thøisen EA Sydvest
Kristian Wittrup EA Sydvest
Lillian Wiese EA Sydvest
Line Høj EA Sydvest
Per Kjeldsen EA Sydvest
Peter Packroff EA Sydvest
Teis Pawlak EA Sydvest
Trine Graungaard Hjerrild Thomsen EA Sydvest
Andreas Bach-Laursen IBA  EA Kolding
claus sennov IBA  EA Kolding
Hanne Skov Bertelsen IBA  EA Kolding
Michael Jørgensen IBA  EA Kolding
Morten Jul Petersen IBA  EA Kolding
Per Toft IBA  EA Kolding
Rikke Lind IBA  EA Kolding
Søren Storm Kristensen IBA  EA Kolding
Thomas Jessen IBA  EA Kolding
Tina Filsø IBA  EA Kolding
Trine Falbe Larsen IBA  EA Kolding
karincloos Københavns EA
Lau Sommerfeldt Københavns EA
Peter Lind Københavns EA
Stefan Grage Københavns EA
Lisbeth Mathiesen UCN
Thomas Christiansen UCN
Rochus Hartmann ! Bauhaus University, Dessau
Joel Marsh ! Experience Architect, Stockholm

Denne liste opdateres ikke længere.