Deltagere årsmødet 2015

… pr. 15. april. 22:22  … 67 tilmeldte

 

Ben De Vleeschauwer   Oplægsholder
Mo Syed   Oplægsholder
Annette Finnsdottir EASJ
Lasse Claes Jacobsen EASJ
Louise Ea Holbek EASJ
Steen Hillebrecht EASJ
Henrik Mikkelsen EASJ, Campus Køge
henrik vering EASJ, Campus Køge
Sissel Pagh EASJ, Campus Køge
Stine Milwertz EASJ, Campus Køge
Trine Hansen EASJ, Campus Køge
Carsten Bogner Erhvervsakademi Dania
Mariann Daugaard Erhvervsakademi Dania
Allan Schnoor Erhvervsakademi Dania Grenaa
Andreas Kure Thorngreen Erhvervsakademi Dania Grenaa
Niels Østergaard Erhvervsakademi Dania, Skive
Niels Müller Larsen Erhvervsakademi Kolding
Adam A Montandon Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Anni Grøndal Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Bjarne Slipsager Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Ellen Houmøller Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Emanuela Marchetti Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Erik Østergaard Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Jens Berg Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Karen Malene Andreasen Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Kenneth Clausen Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Kirsten H. Kasch Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Kristin Utne Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Lars Due Juhre Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Lise Agerbæk Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Michael Lundorff-Hansen Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Morten Damgaard Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Pernille Christiansen Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
René Birkholm Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Thomas Jessen Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Vito Andrea Cirone Erhvervsakademi Lillebælt
Don Voorhies Erhvervsakademi MidtVest
Helle Rysgaard Bjørnager Erhvervsakademi MidtVest
Jacob Quorning Erhvervsakademi MidtVest
Kasper Aaberg Erhvervsakademi MidtVest
Lykke Dahlén Erhvervsakademi MidtVest
katrine mosegaard Erhvervsakademi Sjælland
Linnea Jacobsen Erhvervsakademi Sjælland
palle zych Erhvervsakademi Sjælland
Kim Thøisen Erhvervsakademi Sydvest
Kristian Wittrup Nielsen Erhvervsakademi Sydvest
Line Høj Erhvervsakademi Sydvest
Mikael Sorknæs Erhvervsakademi Sydvest
pok Erhvervsakademi Sydvest
Trine Falbe Larsen Erhvervsakademi Sydvest
Bror Arnfast Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Christina Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Hanne Skjærlund Andersen Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Jarne W. Beutnagel Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Michelle Andreassen Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Nina Bredsdorff-Larsen Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Per Thykjær Jensen Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Peter K Kristensen Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Peter Mosdal Jensen Erhvervsakademi Aarhus
Charlotte Frank Czepluch IBA
Hanne Skov Bertelsen IBA
Morten Jul Petersen IBA
Søren Storm Kristensen IBA
Andreas Bach-Laursen IBA Kolding
claus sennov IBA Kolding
Malene Kjeldsen IBA Kolding
Per Toft IBA Kolding
Rikke Lind IBA Kolding
tofi IBA Kolding
?? T B A Xtra hollandsk deltager